Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Baseball: Varsity Regional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Softball:Girls Varsity Regional TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Softball: Varsity WIAA Regional Final TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Softball: Varsity Regional Final TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Sectional TBA vs. TBA @ Greendale High School 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Rain Date TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional TBA vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
3:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Sectional TBA vs. TBA @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School 
3:30pm Baseball: JV Game West Allis Central vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
3:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
3:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Sectional TBD vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
3:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Cudahy vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
Field Events 3:30PM Running Events 4:15PM
3:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional Cudahy vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
Field Events 3:30PM Running Events 4:15PM
4:00pm Baseball: JV-2 Doubleheader (Date, Time and Location Changed from 05-18-19) Pewaukee vs. Greendale @ Greendale High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Franklin, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Ronald Reagan, South Milwaukee, Union Grove, Waterford, Whitnall vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional Franklin, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Ronald Reagan, South Milwaukee, Union Grove, Waterford, Whitnall vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectionals West Allis Central vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ West Allis Athletic Complex 
Coaches Meeting at 3:30 PM (in the northwest garage) | Field Events at 4 pm | Running at 4:45 pm
4:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectionals West Allis Central vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ West Allis Athletic Complex 
Coaches Meeting at 3:30 PM (in the northwest garage) | Field Events at 4 pm | Running at 4:45 pm
4:00pm Track and Field:Boys Wheelchair WIAA Sectional Final Catholic Memorial vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Wisconsin Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Whitnall vs. Racine Lutheran @ Horlick Athletic Field 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional St. Anthony vs. Pius XI @ The Rock Sports Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) West Allis Central vs. Brown Deer @ Brown Deer High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match University School of Milwaukee vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Doyne Park 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) South Milwaukee vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek East Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Shorewood @ Shorewood High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Greenfield vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity WIAA Regional Final Pius XI vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Regional Final Wisconsin Lutheran vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity WIAA Regional Final South Milwaukee vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek East Middle School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity WIAA Regional Final TBA vs. West Allis Central @ TBA 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Regional Final Whitewater vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Sectional Franklin, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Reagan, South Milwaukee, Union Grove, Waterford, Whitnall vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Sectional Franklin, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Reagan, South Milwaukee, Union Grove, Waterford, Whitnall vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:45pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 05-25-19) Muskego vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Greenfield vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Watertown Luther Prep vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
4:45pm Baseball: Varsity WIAA Regional St. John Northwestern vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
4:45pm Baseball: JV-2 Game  (Rescheduled from 05-18-19) South Milwaukee vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity WIAA Regional New Berlin West vs. Catholic Memorial @ Infinity Fields - Waukesha 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity WIAA Regional Brown Deer vs. Port Washington @ Port Washington High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Greendale vs. Indian Trail @ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Time Changed) Pewaukee vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Location Changed) South Milwaukee vs. Oak Creek @ Oak Creek High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Shorewood @ Shorewood High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity WIAA Regional Cudahy vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Horlick Athletic Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Greendale vs. Indian Trail @ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 

     


      View:   
May  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here